• Breaking News

    Coast Bus


    Bus Route

    Departure Time

    Price

    Mombasa – Nairobi

    08.30AM

    Ksh.1200

    Mombasa – Nairobi

    10.00AM

    Ksh.1200

    Mombasa – Nairobi

    01.00PM

    Ksh.1200

     

    Mombasa – Nairobi

    03.30PM

    Ksh.1200

    Mombasa – Naivasha

    03.30PM

    Ksh.1600

    Mombasa – Nakuru

    03.30PM

    Ksh.1600

    Mombasa – Eldoret

    03.30PM

    Ksh.1700

    Mombasa – Webuye

    03.30PM

    Ksh.1800

    Mombasa – Bungoma

    03.30PM

    Ksh.1800

    Mombasa – Malaba

    03.30PM

    Ksh.1800

     

    Mombasa – Nairobi

    04.00PM

    Ksh.1200

    Mombasa – Naivasha

    04.00PM

    Ksh.1600

    Mombasa – Nakuru

    04.00PM

    Ksh.1600

    Mombasa – Kapsabet

    04.00PM

    Ksh.1700

    Mombasa – Kakamega

    04.00PM

    Ksh.1800

    Mombasa – Mumias

    04.00PM

    Ksh.1800

     

    Mombasa – Nairobi

    05.00PM

    Ksh.1200

    Mombasa – Naivasha

    05.00PM

    Ksh.1600

    Mombasa – Nakuru

    05.00PM

    Ksh.1600

    Mombasa – Kericho

    05.00PM

    Ksh.1700

    Mombasa – Ahero

    05.00PM

    Ksh.1800

    Mombasa – Kisumu

    05.00PM

    Ksh.1800

     

    Mombasa – Kitui

    08.00PM

    Ksh.1000

     

    Mombasa – Nairobi

    09.00PM

    Ksh.1000

    Mombasa – Nairobi

    09.30PM

    Ksh.1000

    Mombasa – Nairobi

    10.00PM

    Ksh.1200

    Mombasa – Nairobi

    10.30PM

    Ksh.1500

    Mombasa – Nairobi

    10.30PM

    Ksh.1600

    Mombasa – Nairobi

    10.30PM

    Ksh.1200

     

     

     

    Nairobi – Mombasa

    08.30AM

    Ksh.1200

    Nairobi – Mombasa

    10.00AM

    Ksh.1200

    Nairobi – Mombasa

    01.00PM

    Ksh.1200

     

    Bungoma – Mombasa

    03.30PM

    Ksh.1800

    Mumius – Mombasa

    04.00PM

    Ksh.1800

    Kisumu – Mombasa

    05.00PM

    Ksh.1800

    Kitui – Mombasa

    08.00PM

    Ksh.1000

     

    Nairobi – Mombasa

    09.00PM

    Ksh.1000

    Nairobi – Mombasa

    09.30PM

    Ksh.1000

    Nairobi – Mombasa

    10.00PM

    Ksh.1200

    Nairobi – Mombasa

    10.30PM

    Ksh.1500

    Nairobi – Mombasa

    10.30PM

    Ksh.1600

    Nairobi – Mombasa

    10.30PM

    Ksh.1200

     

    Nairobi – Kisumu

    09.00PM

    Ksh.1000

    Kisumu - Nairobi

    09.00PM

    Ksh.1000

     

    Mombasa – Voi

    -           

    Ksh.600

    Mombasa – Mtito Andei

    -           

    Ksh.800

    Voi – Mombasa

    -           

    Ksh.600

    Mtito Andei – Mombasa

    -           

    Ksh.800

     

    Popular Posts

    Pageviews