Mash EA





Bus Route

Departure Time

Seats Class

Price

Mombasa – Nairobi

08.30AM

VIP Class

Ksh.1600

Normal Class

Ksh.1200

Mombasa – Nairobi

10.00AM

Business Class

Ksh.1400

Normal Class

Ksh.1200

Mombasa –Nairobi (Fridays & Sundays)

12.30PM

VIP Class

Ksh.1600

Normal Class

Ksh.1000

Mombasa – Nakuru

Mombasa – Eldoret

Mombasa – Bungoma

Mombasa – Webuye

Mombasa – Malaba

 

 

03.00PM

VIP Class

Ksh.2300

Business Class

Ksh.2000

Normal Class

Ksh.1800

Mombasa – Kapsabet

Mombasa – Kakamega

Mombasa – Mumias

 

03.30PM

VIP Class

Ksh.2300

Business Class

Ksh.2000

Normal Class

Ksh.1600

Mombasa – Nakuru

Mombasa –Kericho

Mombasa – Kisumu

 

04.00PM

VIP Class

KSh.2300

Normal Class

Ksh.1800

Mombasa – Machakos

Mombasa – Kitui

08.00PM

VIP Class

Ksh.1500

Normal Class

Ksh.1000

Mombasa – Nairobi

(SPECIAL OFFER)

08.30PM

Normal Class

Ksh.1000

Mombasa – Nairobi

09.00PM

VIP Class

Ksh.1600

Normal Class

Ksh.1200

Mombasa – Nairobi

09.30PM

VIP Class

Ksh.1600

Business Class

Ksh.1400

Normal Class

Ksh.1200

Mombasa – Nairobi

10.00PM

VIP Class

Ksh.1600

Business Class

Ksh.1400

Normal Class

Ksh.1200

Mombasa – Nairobi (MASH COOL)

10.15PM

VIP Class

Ksh.2500

Normal Class

Ksh.1600

Mombasa – Nairobi

10.30PM

VIP Class

Ksh.1600

Normal Class

Ksh.1200

Mombasa Nairobi

 

10.45PM

VIP Class

Ksh.1600

Business Class

Ksh.1400

Normal Class

Ksh.1200

 

Back to top button
Close
Close
Need Help?