Coast Bus





Bus Route

Departure Time

Price

Mombasa – Nairobi

08.30AM

Ksh.1200

Mombasa – Nairobi

10.00AM

Ksh.1200

Mombasa – Nairobi

01.00PM

Ksh.1200

 

Mombasa – Nairobi

03.30PM

Ksh.1200

Mombasa – Naivasha

03.30PM

Ksh.1600

Mombasa – Nakuru

03.30PM

Ksh.1600

Mombasa – Eldoret

03.30PM

Ksh.1700

Mombasa – Webuye

03.30PM

Ksh.1800

Mombasa – Bungoma

03.30PM

Ksh.1800

Mombasa – Malaba

03.30PM

Ksh.1800

 

Mombasa – Nairobi

04.00PM

Ksh.1200

Mombasa – Naivasha

04.00PM

Ksh.1600

Mombasa – Nakuru

04.00PM

Ksh.1600

Mombasa – Kapsabet

04.00PM

Ksh.1700

Mombasa – Kakamega

04.00PM

Ksh.1800

Mombasa – Mumias

04.00PM

Ksh.1800

 

Mombasa – Nairobi

05.00PM

Ksh.1200

Mombasa – Naivasha

05.00PM

Ksh.1600

Mombasa – Nakuru

05.00PM

Ksh.1600

Mombasa – Kericho

05.00PM

Ksh.1700

Mombasa – Ahero

05.00PM

Ksh.1800

Mombasa – Kisumu

05.00PM

Ksh.1800

 

Mombasa – Kitui

08.00PM

Ksh.1000

 

Mombasa – Nairobi

09.00PM

Ksh.1000

Mombasa – Nairobi

09.30PM

Ksh.1000

Mombasa – Nairobi

10.00PM

Ksh.1200

Mombasa – Nairobi

10.30PM

Ksh.1500

Mombasa – Nairobi

10.30PM

Ksh.1600

Mombasa – Nairobi

10.30PM

Ksh.1200

 

 

 

Nairobi – Mombasa

08.30AM

Ksh.1200

Nairobi – Mombasa

10.00AM

Ksh.1200

Nairobi – Mombasa

01.00PM

Ksh.1200

 

Bungoma – Mombasa

03.30PM

Ksh.1800

Mumius – Mombasa

04.00PM

Ksh.1800

Kisumu – Mombasa

05.00PM

Ksh.1800

Kitui – Mombasa

08.00PM

Ksh.1000

 

Nairobi – Mombasa

09.00PM

Ksh.1000

Nairobi – Mombasa

09.30PM

Ksh.1000

Nairobi – Mombasa

10.00PM

Ksh.1200

Nairobi – Mombasa

10.30PM

Ksh.1500

Nairobi – Mombasa

10.30PM

Ksh.1600

Nairobi – Mombasa

10.30PM

Ksh.1200

 

Nairobi – Kisumu

09.00PM

Ksh.1000

Kisumu – Nairobi

09.00PM

Ksh.1000

 

Mombasa – Voi

         
 

Ksh.600

Mombasa – Mtito Andei

         
 

Ksh.800

Voi – Mombasa

         
 

Ksh.600

Mtito Andei – Mombasa

         
 

Ksh.800

 

Back to top button
Close
Close
Need Help?